14,303
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Personal cloud service | |Personal cloud service | ||
|- | |||
!Digitalcourage e.V. | |||
|[https://digitalcourage.social/@digitalcourage @digitalcourage] | |||
|13k | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|Deutsch | |||
|Association for freedom of information & privacy. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!FediFollows | !FediFollows | ||
Line 290: | Line 302: | ||
|Deutsch | |Deutsch | ||
|Author of #AutoKorrektur, a book on mobility turnaround | |Author of #AutoKorrektur, a book on mobility turnaround | ||
|- | |||
!Katherina Nocun | |||
|[https://chaos.social/@kattascha @kattascha] | |||
|6k | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{yes|Social justice}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|Deutsch | |||
|German-Polish publicist, net-activist, politician & more. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Leah | !Leah | ||
Line 314: | Line 338: | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Official account of the Fediverse client Fedilab and other apps by the same developers | |Official account of the Fediverse client Fedilab and other apps by the same developers | ||
|- | |||
!YunoHost | |||
|[https://mastodon.social/@yunohost @yunohost] | |||
|4k | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|English | |||
|Software to self-host free software like Fediverse services. | |||
|- | |||
!islieb | |||
|[https://mastodon.social/@islieb @islieb] | |||
|4k | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{yes|Comics}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|Deutsch | |||
|Creator of cute little comics about life. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Humane Tech Now | !Humane Tech Now | ||
Line 395: | Line 443: | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|{{ | |{{no}} | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Developer of the Mastodon client Tusky & painter | |Developer of the Mastodon client Tusky & painter |