14,300
edits
(Add syuilo) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
| | |日本語 | ||
|Lead developer of [[What is Misskey?|Misskey]] | |Lead developer of [[What is Misskey?|Misskey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|{{yes|Digital rights, digital activism, tech}} | |{{yes|Digital rights, digital activism, tech}} | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|{{yes| | |{{yes|Feminism}} | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|español | |español | ||
|Digital activism group from Mexico. | |Digital activism group from Mexico. | ||
|- | |||
!Doug Belshaw | |||
|[https://social.coop/@dajb @dajb] | |||
|1.2k | |||
|{{yes|Bonfire & more}} | |||
|{{yes|Decentralisation, Open Badges}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{yes|Diverse topics}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|English | |||
|Technologist, leader, and educator. | |||
|- | |||
!Derek Caelin | |||
|[https://sunbeam.city/web/@derek @derek] | |||
|1k | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes|Diverse topics}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|English | |||
|Solarpunk enthusiast, climate feminist, social impact technologist | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Category |category=In the Fediverse}} |