14,300
edits
m (Update Doug's account) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Technologist, leader, and educator. | |Technologist, leader, and educator. | ||
|- | |||
!Derek Caelin | |||
|[https://sunbeam.city/web/@derek @derek] | |||
|1k | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes|Diverse topics}} | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|English | |||
|Solarpunk enthusiast, climate feminist, social impact technologist | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Category |category=In the Fediverse}} |