Scheduling and analytic tools for Mastodon: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|- | |||
![https://seenly.io Seenly] | |||
|{{maybe|not yet}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|$30/month (14 day trial) | |||
|} | |} |