14,303
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (doesn't work unfortunately. I don't know how else to do it either.) Tag: Manual revert |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="33"| | ||
====Fridays For Future==== | ====Fridays For Future==== | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="23"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://chaos.social/@fff | |https://chaos.social/@fff | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Berlin | |||
|https://berlin.social/@FridaysForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bremen | |Bremen | ||
Line 342: | Line 347: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@FFF_Frankfurt | |https://climatejustice.global/@FFF_Frankfurt | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Freiburg | |||
|https://freiburg.social/@FridayForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 352: | Line 362: | ||
|https://mastodon.online/@kuppenheim4future | |https://mastodon.online/@kuppenheim4future | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Köln | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@KoelleForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 377: | Line 392: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@fffrecklinghausen | |https://climatejustice.global/@fffrecklinghausen | ||
|{{no|Never}} | |{{no|Never}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rostock | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@fff_rostock | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 520: | Line 540: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@S4F | |https://climatejustice.global/@S4F | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 951: | Line 971: | ||
(if not Mastodon) | (if not Mastodon) | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
|- | |||
!Alexandra Rausch | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@Alexandra_Rausch | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!David | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://det.social/@davevader | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Felix | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@felixpeter | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Georg Adelmann | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://social.tchncs.de/@geoadel | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Greta Thunberg | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture | |||
|https://mastodon.nu/@gretathunberg | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Katja Diehl | !Katja Diehl | ||
Line 957: | Line 1,007: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!Lea Dohm | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@leadohm | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Luisa Neubauer | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture | |||
|https://forfuture.social/@luisaneubauer | |||
|{{new}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Mitzi Jonelle | !Mitzi Jonelle | ||
Line 968: | Line 1,029: | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@PaulaToThePeople | |https://climatejustice.social/@PaulaToThePeople | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!sabine | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://digitalcourage.social/@sabine | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Sabine Maur | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@SabineMaur | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Theresia Crone | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture Deutschland | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@theresia | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Tutufant | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://ruhr.social/@Tutufant | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 974: | Line 1,059: | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@tuxom | |https://mastodon.social/@tuxom | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Volker Quaschnig | |||
|colspan="2"|Scientists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.green/@VQuaschning | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!WasSollManNochSagen | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@wassollmannoch | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Category |category=In the Fediverse}} | {{Category |category=In the Fediverse}} |