Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Join the Fediverse
Disclaimers
Join the Fediverse
Search
What is Mastodon?: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
What is Mastodon?
(view source)
Revision as of 20:27, 13 December 2021
1 byte removed
,
2 years ago
m
→What are some advantages over Twitter?
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 08:33, 13 December 2021
(
view source
)
Paula
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:27, 13 December 2021
(
view source
)
Paula
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→What are some advantages over Twitter?
)
Newer edit →
Line 44:
Line 44:
|280
|280
|500
|500
|admin decision
|colspan="4"
|admin decision
|
|
|-
|-
!feed
!feed
Line 55:
Line 53:
|far
|far
|colspan="5"|familiar
|colspan="5"|familiar
|-
!
|
|
|}
|}
Paula
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
14,300
edits