The climate justice movement in the Fediverse/pt-br: Difference between revisions
The climate justice movement in the Fediverse/pt-br (view source)
Revision as of 07:03, 14 September 2022
, 1 year agoUpdating to match new version of source page
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | |https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ErdeBrennt AT | |||
|Österreich | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@ErdeBrenntAT | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | |