14,302
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | <languages/> | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
{{Outdated |text=Due to the nature of this article, it is almost never up to date.}} | {{Outdated |text=Due to the nature of this article, it is almost never up to date or complete. The last time all dates were checked was on 2024-02-20.}} | ||
<translate> | <translate> | ||
== Large groups (with at least 2 active accounts in the Fediverse) == <!--T:1--> | == Large groups (with at least 2 active accounts in the Fediverse) == <!--T:1--> | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="43"| | ||
====Extinction Rebellion==== | ====Extinction Rebellion==== | ||
[[File:XR_logo.jpeg|frameless|120px]] | [[File:XR_logo.jpeg|frameless|120px]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="18"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://social.rebellion.global/@xrgermany @xrgermany] | |[https://social.rebellion.global/@xrgermany @xrgermany] | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|[https://social.rebellion.global social.rebellion.global] | |[https://social.rebellion.global social.rebellion.global] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|München | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@MucRebellion @MucRebellion] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 376: | Line 382: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="42"| | ||
====Fridays For Future==== | ====Fridays For Future==== | ||
[[File:FFF_logo.png|frameless|120px]] | [[File:FFF_logo.png|frameless|120px]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="31"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://chaos.social/@fff @fff] | |[https://chaos.social/@fff @fff] | ||
Line 468: | Line 474: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hamburg | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@fff_hamburg @fff_hamburg] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 483: | Line 495: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Köln | |Köln | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.global/@fffkoeln @fffkoeln] | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 628: | Line 640: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 717: | Line 712: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="6"| | ||
====NABU==== | |||
|rowspan="6"|Deutschland | |||
====NABU==== | |||
|rowspan="6"|Deutschland | |||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@NABU_Klima_Energie @NABU_Klima_Energie] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@NABU_Klima_Energie @NABU_Klima_Energie] | ||
Line 807: | Line 786: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Sep '23}} | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 850: | Line 812: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="12"| | ||
====Scientists 4 Future==== | ====Scientists 4 Future==== | ||
Line 861: | Line 823: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="9"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@S4F @S4F] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@S4F @S4F] | ||
Line 870: | Line 832: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@s4f_podcast @s4f_podcast] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@s4f_podcast @s4f_podcast] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Berlin-Brandenburg | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@S4F_BeBb @S4F_BeBb] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
Line 989: | Line 957: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{no|2019}} | |{{no|2019}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Bäume statt Parkplätze | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@baeumestattparkplaetze @baeumestattparkplaetze] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{new}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,175: | Line 1,151: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Erde Brennt Uni Wien | |||
|Österreich | |Österreich | ||
|Wien | |Wien | ||
Line 1,183: | Line 1,159: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Erde Brennt Schule Wien | |||
|Österreich | |Österreich | ||
|Wien | |Wien | ||
Line 1,197: | Line 1,173: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Dec '23}} | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Fischa Au Bleibt | |||
|Deutschland | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@Fisch_Acker @Fisch_Acker] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,229: | Line 1,213: | ||
|[https://social.tchncs.de social.tchncs.de] | |[https://social.tchncs.de social.tchncs.de] | ||
|{{no|2020}} | |{{no|2020}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Greenpeace Ruhr | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Ruhr | |||
|[https://ruhr.social/@greenpeace_ruhr @greenpeace_ruhr] | |||
|[https://ruhr.social ruhr.social] | |||
|{{Bot}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Greenpeace Schweiz | |||
|Schweiz | |||
| | |||
|[https://mastodon.greenpeace.ch/@greenpeace_ch @greenpeace_ch] | |||
|[https://mastodon.greenpeace.ch mastodon.greenpeace.ch] | |||
|{{no|Bot Aug '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,255: | Line 1,255: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Just Stop Oil | !Jugendrat Wien | ||
| | |Österreich | ||
| | |Wien | ||
|[https://masthead.social/@JustStopOil @JustStopOil] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@JugendrAT @JugendrAT] | ||
|[https://masthead.social masthead.social] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Jugendrat Wiener Neustadt | |||
|Österreich | |||
|Wiener Neustadt | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@jugendratwrneustadt @jugendratwrneustadt] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{no|Feb '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Just Stop Oil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://masthead.social/@JustStopOil @JustStopOil] | |||
|[https://masthead.social masthead.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 1,309: | Line 1,325: | ||
|[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | |[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | ||
|{{no|2021}} | |{{no|2021}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Klima Wende Köln | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Köln | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@klimawende_koeln @klimawende_koeln] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,342: | Line 1,366: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Aug '23}} | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Klimafit Emmendingen | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Emmendingen | |||
|[https://freiburg.social/@KlimafitEM @KlimafitEM] | |||
|[https://freiburg.social freiburg.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,413: | Line 1,445: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv @koalakollektiv] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv @koalakollektiv] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Kölle For Future | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Köln | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@KoelleForFuture @KoelleForFuture] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 1,432: | Line 1,472: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Libraries4Future | !Letzte Generation Deutschland | ||
|Deutschland | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@AufstandLastGen @AufstandLastGen] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Letzte Generation Österreich | |||
|Österreich | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@LetzteGenerationAT @LetzteGenerationAT] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|Jan '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Libraries4Future | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,470: | Line 1,526: | ||
|[https://norden.social norden.social] | |[https://norden.social norden.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!NRWE Tribunal | |||
|Deutschland | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@NRWETribunal @NRWETribunal] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{new}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,592: | Line 1,656: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Turboklimakampfgruppe | ||
| | |Deutschland | ||
| | |Kiel | ||
|[https://todon.eu/@tkkg_kiel @tkkg_kiel] | |[https://todon.eu/@tkkg_kiel @tkkg_kiel] | ||
|[https://todon.eu todon.eu] | |[https://todon.eu todon.eu] | ||
Line 1,622: | Line 1,686: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Aug '23}} | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Vegans For Future Karlsruhe | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Karlsruhe | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@vffka @vffka] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,706: | Line 1,778: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://climatejustice.social/@504DR @504DR] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 1,719: | Line 1,791: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Aaron Weiss | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://mas.to/@aweiss @aweiss] | |||
|[https://mas.to mas.to] | |||
|{{no|Sep '23}} | |||
|[https://mas.to/@aweiss @aweiss] | |||
|[https://mas.to mas.to] | |||
|{{no| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,740: | Line 1,804: | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy/@aimeewitteman @aimeewitteman] | |[https://mastodon.energy/@aimeewitteman @aimeewitteman] | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | |[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Feb '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,756: | Line 1,820: | ||
|[https://journa.host/@amywestervelt @amywestervelt] | |[https://journa.host/@amywestervelt @amywestervelt] | ||
|[https://journa.host journa.host] | |[https://journa.host journa.host] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,764: | Line 1,828: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP @DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP @DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Apr '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,772: | Line 1,836: | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social/@annewash45 @annewash45] | |[https://kolektiva.social/@annewash45 @annewash45] | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | |[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,780: | Line 1,844: | ||
|[https://urbanists.social/@awoe @awoe] | |[https://urbanists.social/@awoe @awoe] | ||
|[https://urbanists.social urbanists.social] | |[https://urbanists.social urbanists.social] | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no|Feb '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,788: | Line 1,852: | ||
|[https://mastodon.world/@BenjaminDouglas @BenjaminDouglas] | |[https://mastodon.world/@BenjaminDouglas @BenjaminDouglas] | ||
|[https://mastodon.world mastodon.world] | |[https://mastodon.world mastodon.world] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,796: | Line 1,860: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@revej @revej] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@revej @revej] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,836: | Line 1,900: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@camross @camross] | |[https://mastodon.social/@camross @camross] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,844: | Line 1,908: | ||
|[https://masto.ai/@CameronUnderwood @CameronUnderwood] | |[https://masto.ai/@CameronUnderwood @CameronUnderwood] | ||
|[https://masto.ai masto.ai] | |[https://masto.ai masto.ai] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,860: | Line 1,924: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@carlaxo @carlaxo] | |[https://mastodon.online/@carlaxo @carlaxo] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,868: | Line 1,932: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@chadmbriggs @chadmbriggs] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@chadmbriggs @chadmbriggs] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,932: | Line 1,996: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@CyrusCTaylor @CyrusCTaylor] | |[https://mastodon.social/@CyrusCTaylor @CyrusCTaylor] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,940: | Line 2,004: | ||
|[https://aus.social/@Kubar69 @Kubar69] | |[https://aus.social/@Kubar69 @Kubar69] | ||
|[https://aus.social aus.social] | |[https://aus.social aus.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,948: | Line 2,012: | ||
|[https://fediscience.org/@watershedlab @atershedlab] | |[https://fediscience.org/@watershedlab @atershedlab] | ||
|[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | |[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,956: | Line 2,020: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@Fisher_DanaR @Fisher_DanaR] | |[https://mastodon.social/@Fisher_DanaR @Fisher_DanaR] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,973: | Line 2,037: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,018: | Line 2,074: | ||
|scientist | |scientist | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://spore.social/@bethsawin @bethsawin] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://spore.social spore.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,036: | Line 2,092: | ||
|[https://aus.social/@EricaMcIntyre @EricaMcIntyre] | |[https://aus.social/@EricaMcIntyre @EricaMcIntyre] | ||
|[https://aus.social aus.social] | |[https://aus.social aus.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,084: | Line 2,140: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@frankejames @frankejames] | |[https://mastodon.online/@frankejames @frankejames] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,108: | Line 2,156: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@geoadel @geoadel] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@geoadel @geoadel] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,124: | Line 2,172: | ||
|[https://mastodon.au/@gillking @gillking] | |[https://mastodon.au/@gillking @gillking] | ||
|[https://mastodon.au mastodon.au] | |[https://mastodon.au mastodon.au] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,140: | Line 2,188: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@gpfeifer @gpfeifer] | |[https://mastodon.online/@gpfeifer @gpfeifer] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,146: | Line 2,194: | ||
|author, journalist | |author, journalist | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.social/@gregory_manni @gregory_manni] | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,162: | Line 2,210: | ||
|scientist & activist | |scientist & activist | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://mastodon.social/@huprice @huprice] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,172: | Line 2,220: | ||
|[https://mstdn.social/@hinschauhen @hinschauhen] | |[https://mstdn.social/@hinschauhen @hinschauhen] | ||
|[https://mstdn.social mstdn.social] | |[https://mstdn.social mstdn.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,204: | Line 2,244: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@sserbin @sserbin] | |[https://mastodon.social/@sserbin @sserbin] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,221: | Line 2,261: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,236: | Line 2,268: | ||
|[https://mastodonapp.uk/@jhinin @jhinin] | |[https://mastodonapp.uk/@jhinin @jhinin] | ||
|[https://mastodonapp.uk mastodonapp.uk] | |[https://mastodonapp.uk mastodonapp.uk] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,284: | Line 2,316: | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social/@Irreverent_B @Irreverent_B] | |[https://kolektiva.social/@Irreverent_B @Irreverent_B] | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | |[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,332: | Line 2,364: | ||
|[https://social.anoxinon.de/@theogeo6 @theogeo6] | |[https://social.anoxinon.de/@theogeo6 @theogeo6] | ||
|[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | |[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,340: | Line 2,372: | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy/@Kit @Kit] | |[https://mastodon.energy/@Kit @Kit] | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | |[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,348: | Line 2,380: | ||
|[https://spore.social/@RadReduction @RadReduction] | |[https://spore.social/@RadReduction @RadReduction] | ||
|[https://spore.social spore.social] | |[https://spore.social spore.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,410: | Line 2,442: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://floe.earth/@Lorraine_Shrops @Lorraine_Shrops] | |[https://mastodon.floe.earth/@Lorraine_Shrops @Lorraine_Shrops] | ||
|[https://floe.earth floe.earth] | |[https://floe.earth floe.earth] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jun '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,436: | Line 2,468: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@maiakbc @maiakbc] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@maiakbc @maiakbc] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,444: | Line 2,476: | ||
|[https://mastodon.green/@Malin_Wiese @Malin_Wiese] | |[https://mastodon.green/@Malin_Wiese @Malin_Wiese] | ||
|[https://mastodon.green mastodon.green] | |[https://mastodon.green mastodon.green] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,460: | Line 2,492: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@Menrywy @Menrywy] | |[https://mastodon.social/@Menrywy @Menrywy] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,500: | Line 2,532: | ||
|[https://fediscience.org/@MichaelEMann @MichaelEMann] | |[https://fediscience.org/@MichaelEMann @MichaelEMann] | ||
|[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | |[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,516: | Line 2,540: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@mitzijonelle @mitzijonelle] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@mitzijonelle @mitzijonelle] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,524: | Line 2,548: | ||
|[https://mas.to/@MeadeKrosby @MeadeKrosby] | |[https://mas.to/@MeadeKrosby @MeadeKrosby] | ||
|[https://mas.to mas.to] | |[https://mas.to mas.to] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,532: | Line 2,556: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@TXsharon @TXsharon] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@TXsharon @TXsharon] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,548: | Line 2,572: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@MurmeltHier @MurmeltHier] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@MurmeltHier @MurmeltHier] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jul '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,556: | Line 2,580: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@Nasenbaer @Nasenbaer] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@Nasenbaer @Nasenbaer] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,572: | Line 2,596: | ||
|[https://mastodon.nz/@OrcaFarmer @OrcaFarmer] | |[https://mastodon.nz/@OrcaFarmer @OrcaFarmer] | ||
|[https://mastodon.nz mastodon.nz] | |[https://mastodon.nz mastodon.nz] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,629: | Line 2,653: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no|Jan '23}} | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,668: | Line 2,684: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@rfi @rfi] | |[https://mastodon.social/@rfi @rfi] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,684: | Line 2,700: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@rosehedges @rosehedges] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@rosehedges @rosehedges] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Feb '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,700: | Line 2,716: | ||
|[https://digitalcourage.social/@sabine @sabine] | |[https://digitalcourage.social/@sabine @sabine] | ||
|[https://digitalcourage.social digitalcourage.social] | |[https://digitalcourage.social digitalcourage.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,708: | Line 2,724: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@SabineMaur @SabineMaur] | |[https://mastodon.social/@SabineMaur @SabineMaur] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,716: | Line 2,732: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@environmentalnetworker @environmentalnetworker] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@environmentalnetworker @environmentalnetworker] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,724: | Line 2,740: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@sebachinger @sebachinger] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@sebachinger @sebachinger] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Apr '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,730: | Line 2,746: | ||
|medical doctor | |medical doctor | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://paktodon.asia/@SiR_GameZaloT @SiR_GameZaloT] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://paktodon.asia paktodon.asia] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,740: | Line 2,756: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@Sommerackerman @Sommerackerman] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@Sommerackerman @Sommerackerman] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,764: | Line 2,780: | ||
|[https://nerdculture.de/@Steffieffi @Steffieffi] | |[https://nerdculture.de/@Steffieffi @Steffieffi] | ||
|[https://nerdculture.de nerdculture.de] | |[https://nerdculture.de nerdculture.de] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,812: | Line 2,820: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@taracarey @taracarey] | |[https://mastodon.online/@taracarey @taracarey] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,844: | Line 2,852: | ||
|[https://ruhr.social/@Tutufant @Tutufant] | |[https://ruhr.social/@Tutufant @Tutufant] | ||
|[https://ruhr.social ruhr.social] | |[https://ruhr.social ruhr.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,885: | Line 2,893: | ||
|[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | |[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,908: | Line 2,908: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@wassollmannoch @wassollmannoch] | |[https://mastodon.social/@wassollmannoch @wassollmannoch] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- |