14,303
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="15"|Greens/Grüne | ||
|Netzbegrünung | |Netzbegrünung | ||
|rowspan="14"|Deutschland | |rowspan="14"|Deutschland | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|Urbach | |Urbach | ||
|https://gruene.social/@urbach | |https://gruene.social/@urbach | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Österreich | |||
| | |||
|Simmering | |||
|https://wien.rocks/@GrueneSimmering | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} |