Local instances: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|[https://wue.social/ wue.social] | |[https://wue.social/ wue.social] | ||
|Mastodon | |Mastodon | ||
|- | |||
!Ireland | |||
| | |||
|English | |||
|[https://mastodon.ie mastodon.ie] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Italy | !Italy |