14,302
edits
m (→News outlets) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Draft}} | {{Draft |text=The list is very incomplete and needs to be finished.}} | ||
==News outlets== | ==News outlets== | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
!Fedi-address | !Fedi-address | ||
!(Last) active? | !(Last)<br>active? | ||
!Account Type | !Account Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@fiete | |https://mastodon.social/@fiete | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@willoremus | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@taylorlorenz | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@teddyamen | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@tonyromm | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@tatumhunter | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@Shira | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@samueloakford | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@rachellerman | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@pbump | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@perrybacon | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@NaomiNix | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@nitashatiku | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@markseibel | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@jeremybowers | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@jeremybmerrill | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@JosephMenn | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@hamzashaban | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@heatherkelly | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@gbrockell | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@geoffreyfowler | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@Ddiamond | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@databae | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@cristianolima | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@cqz | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@bellwak | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@andrewvandam | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@alyssafowers | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
|Washington Post | |||
|USA | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@aaronjschaffer | |||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |