14,303
edits
m (doesn't work unfortunately. I don't know how else to do it either.) Tag: Manual revert |
|||
(41 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Heidelberg | |Heidelberg | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@BUNDheidelberg | |https://mastodon.social/@BUNDheidelberg | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="7"| | ||
====Ende Gelände==== | ====Ende Gelände==== | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@ende_gelaende | |https://climatejustice.global/@ende_gelaende | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@eg_hamburg | |https://climatejustice.global/@eg_hamburg | ||
|{{maybe|Bot}} | |{{maybe|Bot}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 178: | Line 173: | ||
|Nürnberg | |Nürnberg | ||
|https://mstdn.social/@XR_Nuernberg | |https://mstdn.social/@XR_Nuernberg | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rostock | |Rostock | ||
|https://norden.social/@xr_rostock | |https://norden.social/@xr_rostock | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 257: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://tube.rebellion.global/accounts/italy/ | |https://tube.rebellion.global/accounts/italy/ | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|PeerTube | |PeerTube | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 280: | Line 275: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://framapiaf.org/@xrtaiwan | |https://framapiaf.org/@xrtaiwan | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no|2020}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 286: | Line 281: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.rebellion.global/@XR_UK | |https://social.rebellion.global/@XR_UK | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no|2019}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="33"| | ||
====Fridays For Future==== | ====Fridays For Future==== | ||
| | | | ||
Line 297: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="23"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://chaos.social/@fff | |https://chaos.social/@fff | ||
Line 317: | Line 313: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Berlin | |||
|https://berlin.social/@FridaysForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bremen | |Bremen | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@bremenforfuture | |https://climatejustice.global/@bremenforfuture | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darmstadt | |Darmstadt | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@FFFDarmstadt | |https://climatejustice.global/@FFFDarmstadt | ||
|{{ | |{{no|never}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 346: | Line 347: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@FFF_Frankfurt | |https://climatejustice.global/@FFF_Frankfurt | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Freiburg | |||
|https://freiburg.social/@FridayForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 356: | Line 362: | ||
|https://mastodon.online/@kuppenheim4future | |https://mastodon.online/@kuppenheim4future | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Köln | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@KoelleForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leipzig | |Leipzig | ||
|https://chaos.social/@FFFLeipzig | |https://chaos.social/@FFFLeipzig | ||
|{{no|never}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mühldorf / Altötting | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@fff_mue_aoe | |||
|{{new}} | |{{new}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 376: | Line 392: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@fffrecklinghausen | |https://climatejustice.global/@fffrecklinghausen | ||
|{{no|Never}} | |{{no|Never}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rostock | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@fff_rostock | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 413: | Line 434: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@FFF | |https://climatejustice.social/@FFF | ||
|{{ | |{{no}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 423: | Line 444: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|https:// | |https://forfuture.fm/channels/futureonair/ | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |Funkwhale | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Wien | |rowspan="2"|Wien | ||
Line 471: | Line 492: | ||
|KoLaWi Lützerath | |KoLaWi Lützerath | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@KoLaWi_Luetzi | |https://climatejustice.social/@KoLaWi_Luetzi | ||
|{{ | |{{no|May '22}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lützerath Bleibt | |Lützerath Bleibt | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@LuetziBleibt | |https://climatejustice.social/@LuetziBleibt | ||
|{{ | |{{maybe|June '22}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 486: | Line 507: | ||
|Strohballenhaus Lützerath | |Strohballenhaus Lützerath | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@strobalue1 | |https://climatejustice.social/@strobalue1 | ||
|{{ | |{{maybe|June '22}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="4"| | ||
====Parents For Future==== | ====Parents For Future==== | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@parents4future | |https://climatejustice.global/@parents4future | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hamburg | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@P4F_Hamburg | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 508: | Line 534: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="8"| | ||
====Scientists 4 Future==== | ====Scientists 4 Future==== | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@S4F | |https://climatejustice.global/@S4F | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@s4f_podcast | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hannover | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@S4F_Hannover | |||
|{{new}} | |{{new}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Köln, Bonn | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@s4f_koeln_bonn | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Leipzig | |Leipzig | ||
Line 523: | Line 565: | ||
|Stuttgart | |Stuttgart | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@S4FSTUTTGART | |https://climatejustice.social/@S4FSTUTTGART | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 535: | Line 577: | ||
|Wien | |Wien | ||
|https://graz.social/@S4F_Wien | |https://graz.social/@S4F_Wien | ||
|{{ | |{{no|May '22}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 552: | Line 594: | ||
(if not Mastodon) | (if not Mastodon) | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
|- | |||
|A22 Network | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@a22network | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Activism International | |Activism International | ||
Line 564: | Line 613: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@aktion_autofrei | |https://mastodon.social/@aktion_autofrei | ||
|{{ | |{{maybe|Bot}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 593: | Line 642: | ||
|https://todon.nl/@baumpirat_innen | |https://todon.nl/@baumpirat_innen | ||
|{{no|2020}} | |{{no|2020}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bikegrid Now | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@bikegridnow | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blockade Australia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@blockadeaustralia | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 606: | Line 669: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://forfuture.social/@developers | |https://forfuture.social/@developers | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 613: | Line 676: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | |https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|erde brennt - uni besetzen! | |||
|Österreich | |||
|Wien | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@erdebrennt_uni | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|erde brennt - schule besetzen! | |||
|Österreich | |||
|Wien | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@ErdeBrenntAT | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 712: | Line 789: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv | |https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kommunale Klimaklage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@KommunaleKlimaklage | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 726: | Line 810: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@lobaubleibt | |https://climatejustice.global/@lobaubleibt | ||
|{{no|2021}} | |{{no|2021}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Naturfreundejugend | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Leipzig | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@NFJLeipzig | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 739: | Line 830: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@oekomob | |https://mastodon.social/@oekomob | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 754: | Line 845: | ||
|https://mastodon.online/@Queers_For_Future_Berlin | |https://mastodon.online/@Queers_For_Future_Berlin | ||
|{{no|2021}} | |{{no|2021}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sand im Getriebe | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Berlin | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@SiGBerlin | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 760: | Line 858: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.rebellion.global/@ScientistRebellion | |https://social.rebellion.global/@ScientistRebellion | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 789: | Line 887: | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@StayGrounded_net | |https://mastodon.social/@StayGrounded_net | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stop Trinity | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@stop_trinity | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 795: | Line 900: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@tff_germany | |https://climatejustice.global/@tff_germany | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 810: | Line 915: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@UnserAllerWald | |https://climatejustice.global/@UnserAllerWald | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wald statt Asphalt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@wsa_buendnis | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 830: | Line 942: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@wwf_deutschland | |https://climatejustice.social/@wwf_deutschland | ||
|{{ | |{{no|May '22}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 859: | Line 971: | ||
(if not Mastodon) | (if not Mastodon) | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
|- | |||
!Alexandra Rausch | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@Alexandra_Rausch | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!David | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://det.social/@davevader | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Felix | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@felixpeter | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Georg Adelmann | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://social.tchncs.de/@geoadel | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Greta Thunberg | !Greta Thunberg | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture | ||
|https:// | |https://mastodon.nu/@gretathunberg | ||
|{{ | |{{new}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 871: | Line 1,007: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!Lea Dohm | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@leadohm | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Luisa Neubauer | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture | |||
|https://forfuture.social/@luisaneubauer | |||
|{{new}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Mitzi Jonelle | !Mitzi Jonelle | ||
Line 882: | Line 1,029: | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@PaulaToThePeople | |https://climatejustice.social/@PaulaToThePeople | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!sabine | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://digitalcourage.social/@sabine | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Sabine Maur | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@SabineMaur | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Theresia Crone | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture Deutschland | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@theresia | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Tutufant | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://ruhr.social/@Tutufant | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 888: | Line 1,059: | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@tuxom | |https://mastodon.social/@tuxom | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Volker Quaschnig | |||
|colspan="2"|Scientists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.green/@VQuaschning | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!WasSollManNochSagen | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@wassollmannoch | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Category |category=In the Fediverse}} |