14,440
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Draft |text=This article is unfinished and the tables are too big. It should probably be split.}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 760: | Line 761: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mistpark (dead) | |Mistpark 2020 a.k.a. Misty (dead) | ||
|{{Mistpark}} | |{{Mistpark}} | ||
|https://codeberg.org/zot-archive/misty | |https://codeberg.org/zot-archive/misty | ||
Line 770: | Line 771: | ||
|https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1464506 | |https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1464506 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2020 | ||
|[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | |[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | ||
|Mike Macgirvin | |Mike Macgirvin | ||
Line 812: | Line 813: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018; 2020 | ||
|[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | |[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | ||
|Mike Macgirvin | |Mike Macgirvin | ||
Line 889: | Line 890: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Redmatrix (dead) | |Redmatrix 2020 (dead) | ||
|{{Redmatrix}} | |{{Redmatrix}} | ||
|https://codeberg.org/zot-archive/redmatrix | |https://codeberg.org/zot-archive/redmatrix | ||
Line 899: | Line 900: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2020 | ||
|[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | |[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | ||
|Mike Macgirvin | |Mike Macgirvin | ||
Line 987: | Line 988: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[https://prodromou.pub/@evan @evan@prodromou.pub] | ||
|Evan | |Evan Prodromou | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 997: | Line 998: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|streams | |(streams)<br />(brand belongs to the repository) | ||
|{{streams}} | |{{(streams)}} | ||
|[https://codeberg.org/streams/streams/ codeberg.org/streams/streams] | |[https://codeberg.org/streams/streams/ codeberg.org/streams/streams] | ||
|[[File:streams.svg|50x50px]]<td style="background:black;>[[File:streams white.svg|50x50px]]</td> | |[[File:(streams).svg|50x50px]]<td style="background:black;>[[File:(streams) white.svg|50x50px]]</td> | ||
|[[File:streams logo.svg|50x50px]] | |[[File:(streams) logo.svg|50x50px]] | ||
|0000FF | |0000FF | ||
| | |https://github.com/YunoHost-Apps/streams_ynh | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q114669798 | |https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q114669798 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | |[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | ||
|Mike Macgirvin | |Mike Macgirvin | ||
Line 1,138: | Line 1,139: | ||
|https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q22115408 | |https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q22115408 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2015 | ||
|[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | |[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | ||
|Mike Macgirvin | |Mike Macgirvin | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://hubzilla.org hubzilla.org] | |[https://hubzilla.org hubzilla.org] | ||
| | |[https://hub.somaton.com/channel/mario @mario@hub.somaton.com] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,734: | Line 1,735: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zap | |Zap (dead) | ||
|{{Zap}} | |{{Zap}} | ||
|[https://codeberg.org/zot-archive/zap codeberg.org/zot-archive/zap] | |[https://codeberg.org/zot-archive/zap codeberg.org/zot-archive/zap] | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,745: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | ||
| | |Mike Macgirvin | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,006: | Line 2,007: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
| | |2021 | ||
| | |[https://macgirvin.com/channel/mike @mike@macgirvin.com] | ||
| | |Mike Macgirvin | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,061: | Line 3,062: | ||
|[[File:ForgeFed logo.svg|50x50px]] | |[[File:ForgeFed logo.svg|50x50px]] | ||
|FF9821 | |FF9821 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |n/a | ||
|https://socialhub.activitypub.rocks/c/software/forgefed/60 | |https://socialhub.activitypub.rocks/c/software/forgefed/60 | ||
|https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q100785673 | |https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q100785673 | ||
Line 3,111: | Line 3,112: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://litepub.social/ litepub.social] | |[https://litepub.social/ litepub.social] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DFRN | |||
|{{DFRN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zot | |||
|{{Zot}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |