14,315
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (doesn't work unfortunately. I don't know how else to do it either.) Tag: Manual revert |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="33"| | ||
====Fridays For Future==== | ====Fridays For Future==== | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="23"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://chaos.social/@fff | |https://chaos.social/@fff | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Berlin | |||
|https://berlin.social/@FridaysForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bremen | |Bremen | ||
Line 342: | Line 347: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@FFF_Frankfurt | |https://climatejustice.global/@FFF_Frankfurt | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Freiburg | |||
|https://freiburg.social/@FridayForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 352: | Line 362: | ||
|https://mastodon.online/@kuppenheim4future | |https://mastodon.online/@kuppenheim4future | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Köln | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@KoelleForFuture | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 357: | Line 372: | ||
|https://chaos.social/@FFFLeipzig | |https://chaos.social/@FFFLeipzig | ||
|{{no|never}} | |{{no|never}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mühldorf / Altötting | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@fff_mue_aoe | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 372: | Line 392: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@fffrecklinghausen | |https://climatejustice.global/@fffrecklinghausen | ||
|{{no|Never}} | |{{no|Never}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rostock | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@fff_rostock | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 412: | Line 437: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|Österreich | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@FridaysForFutureAT | |https://climatejustice.global/@FridaysForFutureAT | ||
Line 419: | Line 444: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|https:// | |https://forfuture.fm/channels/futureonair/ | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |Funkwhale | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|Wien | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@ViennaForFuture | |https://climatejustice.global/@ViennaForFuture | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
Line 431: | Line 456: | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|PeerTube | |PeerTube | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="2"| | !rowspan="2"| | ||
Line 513: | Line 534: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="8"| | ||
====Scientists 4 Future==== | ====Scientists 4 Future==== | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@S4F | |https://climatejustice.global/@S4F | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@s4f_podcast | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hannover | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@S4F_Hannover | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Köln, Bonn | |Köln, Bonn | ||
Line 533: | Line 565: | ||
|Stuttgart | |Stuttgart | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@S4FSTUTTGART | |https://climatejustice.social/@S4FSTUTTGART | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 562: | Line 594: | ||
(if not Mastodon) | (if not Mastodon) | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
|- | |||
|A22 Network | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@a22network | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Activism International | |Activism International | ||
Line 603: | Line 642: | ||
|https://todon.nl/@baumpirat_innen | |https://todon.nl/@baumpirat_innen | ||
|{{no|2020}} | |{{no|2020}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bikegrid Now | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@bikegridnow | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 630: | Line 676: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | |https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|erde brennt - uni besetzen! | |||
|Österreich | |||
|Wien | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@erdebrennt_uni | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|erde brennt - schule besetzen! | |||
|Österreich | |||
|Wien | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@ErdeBrenntAT | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 665: | Line 725: | ||
|Wien | |Wien | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@JugendrAT | |https://climatejustice.global/@JugendrAT | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 729: | Line 789: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv | |https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kommunale Klimaklage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@KommunaleKlimaklage | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 743: | Line 810: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@lobaubleibt | |https://climatejustice.global/@lobaubleibt | ||
|{{no|2021}} | |{{no|2021}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Naturfreundejugend | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Leipzig | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@NFJLeipzig | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 813: | Line 887: | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@StayGrounded_net | |https://mastodon.social/@StayGrounded_net | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stop Trinity | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@stop_trinity | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 834: | Line 915: | ||
|https://climatejustice.global/@UnserAllerWald | |https://climatejustice.global/@UnserAllerWald | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wald statt Asphalt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@wsa_buendnis | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 883: | Line 971: | ||
(if not Mastodon) | (if not Mastodon) | ||
</translate> | </translate> | ||
|- | |||
!Alexandra Rausch | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@Alexandra_Rausch | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!David | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://det.social/@davevader | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Felix | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@felixpeter | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Georg Adelmann | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://social.tchncs.de/@geoadel | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Greta Thunberg | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture | |||
|https://mastodon.nu/@gretathunberg | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Katja Diehl | !Katja Diehl | ||
Line 889: | Line 1,007: | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!Lea Dohm | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@leadohm | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Luisa Neubauer | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture | |||
|https://forfuture.social/@luisaneubauer | |||
|{{new}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Mitzi Jonelle | !Mitzi Jonelle | ||
Line 900: | Line 1,029: | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@PaulaToThePeople | |https://climatejustice.social/@PaulaToThePeople | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!sabine | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://digitalcourage.social/@sabine | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Sabine Maur | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@SabineMaur | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Theresia Crone | |||
|colspan="2"|FridaysForFuture Deutschland | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@theresia | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Tutufant | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://ruhr.social/@Tutufant | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 906: | Line 1,059: | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@tuxom | |https://mastodon.social/@tuxom | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Volker Quaschnig | |||
|colspan="2"|Scientists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.green/@VQuaschning | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!WasSollManNochSagen | |||
|colspan="2"|Psychologists4Future | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@wassollmannoch | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Category |category=In the Fediverse}} |