The climate justice movement in the Fediverse: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://todon.nl/@Soli_Lausitz23 | |https://todon.nl/@Soli_Lausitz23 | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stay Grounded | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://mastodon.social/@StayGrounded_net | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | |