The climate justice movement in the Fediverse: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|https://todon.nl/@CodeRood | |https://todon.nl/@CodeRood | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Developers for Future | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://forfuture.social/@developers | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |