Politics in the Fediverse: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Outdated |text=This article hasn't been updated in a long time and is very incomplete.}} | |||
This is supposed to be a list of all political parties, politicians and governing authorities that are active in the Fediverse. | This is supposed to be a list of all political parties, politicians and governing authorities that are active in the Fediverse. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | == Parties == | ||
!colspan=" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!rowspan="2"|Party | |||
!rowspan="2"|Country | |||
!rowspan="2"|Region or division | |||
!colspan="2"|Fedi address | |||
!rowspan="2"|(Last)<br>active? | |||
!rowspan="2"|Account type | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Handle | ||
! | !Instance | ||
! | |- | ||
!CDU | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Kappeln | |||
|[https://mastodon.social/@cdukappeln @cdukappeln] | |||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="2"|Die Partei | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|KV Reutlingen | |KV Reutlingen | ||
|https://die-partei.social/@DiePARTEI_RT | |[https://die-partei.social/@DiePARTEI_RT @DiePARTEI_RT] | ||
|{{ | |[https://die-partei.social die-partei.social] | ||
| | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Österreich | |||
|Steiermark | |Steiermark | ||
| | |[https://graz.social/@diePARTEI_stmk @diePARTEI_stmk] | ||
| | |[https://graz.social graz.social] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|{{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Dissidenten | !Dissidenten | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://dresden.network/@dissidentenDD | |[https://dresden.network/@dissidentenDD @dissidentenDD] | ||
|[https://dresden.network dresden.network] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |||
!FDP | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Alzey-Worms | |||
|[https://social.anoxinon.de/@fdp_alzeyworms @fdp_alzeyworms] | |||
|[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | |||
|{{no|Jan '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="15"|Greens/Grüne | ||
|rowspan="14"|Deutschland | |||
|Netzbegrünung | |Netzbegrünung | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@netzbegruenung @netzbegruenung] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Netzwerk Sozialliberal | |Netzwerk Sozialliberal | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@netzwerk_sozialliberal @netzwerk_sozialliberal] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{no|2020}} | |{{no|2020}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grüne Jugend Netzpolitik | |Grüne Jugend Netzpolitik | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@gjnetzpolitik @gjnetzpolitik] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{no| | |{{no|2022}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grüne Jugend Brandenburg | ||
|[https://gruene.social/@gj_bb @gj_bb] | |||
|https://gruene.social/@gj_bb | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harsfeld | |Harsfeld | ||
|https://gruene.social/ | |[https://gruene.social/@harsefeld @harsefeld] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Havelland | |Havelland | ||
|https://gruene.social/@B90_Gruene_Havelland | |[https://gruene.social/@B90_Gruene_Havelland @B90_Gruene_Havelland] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{no|2021}} | |{{no|2021}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|München-Hadern | |München-Hadern | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gruenemuenchenhadern | |[https://gruene.social/@gruenemuenchenhadern @gruenemuenchenhadern] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grüne Jugend | |Grüne Jugend Karlsruhe | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@gj_ka @gj_ka] | ||
|https://social. | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KV Hochtannus | |KV Hochtannus | ||
|https://gruene.social/@hochtaunus | |[https://gruene.social/@hochtaunus @hochtaunus] | ||
|{{no| | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
| | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Marxvorstadt | |Marxvorstadt | ||
|https://gruene.social/@maxvorstadt | |[https://gruene.social/@maxvorstadt @maxvorstadt] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Michendorf | |Michendorf | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gruene_michendorf | |[https://gruene.social/@gruene_michendorf @gruene_michendorf] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stadthagen | |Stadthagen | ||
|https://gruene.social/@Stadthagen | |[https://gruene.social/@Stadthagen @Stadthagen] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Treptow-Köpenick | |Treptow-Köpenick | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gruene_tk | |[https://gruene.social/@gruene_tk @gruene_tk] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Urbach | |Urbach | ||
|https://gruene.social/@urbach | |[https://gruene.social/@urbach @urbach] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{no|Oct '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Österreich | |||
|Simmering | |||
|[https://wien.rocks/@GrueneSimmering @GrueneSimmering] | |||
|[https://wien.rocks wien.rocks] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="9"|Klimaliste | |||
|rowspan="9"|Deutschland | |||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@Klimaliste_Deutschland @Klimaliste_Deutschland] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Baden-Württemberg | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@KlimalisteBW @KlimalisteBW] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Darmstadt-Dieburg | |||
|[https://mastodon.social/@Klimaliste_DaDi @Klimaliste_DaDi] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hessen | |||
|[https://mastodon.social/@klimalistehessen @klimalistehessen] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.social | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Köln | ||
|https://climatejustice.social | |https://social.tchncs.de/@klima_freunde | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leverkusen | |Leverkusen | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@klimalisteLEV | |https://climatejustice.social/@klimalisteLEV | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mitteldeutschland <small>(Thüringen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Sachsen)</small> | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@KlimalisteST @KlimalisteST] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Rems-Murr-Kreis | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@klimaliste_rmk @klimaliste_rmk] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Rhein-Neckar | |||
|[https://mas.to/@klimalisteRhNe @klimalisteRhNe] | |||
|[https://mas.to mas.to] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !rowspan="12"|Pirates/Piraten | ||
|https:// | |Belgium | ||
|{{ | |Delft | ||
| | |[https://mastodon.pirateparty.be/@ppdelft @ppdelft] | ||
|[https://mastodon.pirateparty.be mastodon.pirateparty.be] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="8"|Deutschland | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
| | | | ||
|https:// | |[https://piratenpartei.social/profile/piratenpartei @piratenpartei] | ||
|{{ | |[https://piratenpartei.social piratenpartei.social] | ||
|Friendica | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Friendica}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Baden-Württemberg | |Baden-Württemberg | ||
|https://mastodon.cloud/@PiratenBW | |[https://mastodon.cloud/@PiratenBW @PiratenBW] | ||
|[https://mastodon.cloud mastodon.cloud] | |||
|{{no|Bot, 2020}} | |{{no|Bot, 2020}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bonn | |Bonn | ||
|https://bonn.social/@piratenbonn | |[https://bonn.social/@piratenbonn @piratenbonn] | ||
|{{ | |[https://bonn.social bonn.social] | ||
| | |{{Bot}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://pirati.ca/profile/piratendresden | |[https://pirati.ca/profile/piratendresden @piratendresden] | ||
|[https://pirati.ca pirati.ca] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|Friendica | |{{Friendica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nordrhein-Westphalen | |Nordrhein-Westphalen | ||
|https:// | |[https://nrw.social/@piraten @piraten] | ||
|{{ | |[https://nrw.social nrw.social] | ||
| | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ortenaukreis | |Ortenaukreis | ||
|https://social.tchncs.de/@PiratenOG | |[https://social.tchncs.de/@PiratenOG @PiratenOG] | ||
| | |[https://social.tchncs.de social.tchncs.de] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|https://social.yl.ms/profile/pp-rek | |Rhein-Erft | ||
|[https://social.yl.ms/profile/pp-rek @pp-rek] | |||
|[https://social.yl.ms social.yl.ms] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|Friendica | |{{Friendica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saarland | |Saarland | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@piraten_saarland | |[https://mastodon.social/@piraten_saarland @piraten_saarland] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nederland | |Nederland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.globalpirates.net/@Piratenpartij | |[https://social.globalpirates.net/@Piratenpartij Piratenpartij] | ||
|[https://social.globalpirates.net social.globalpirates.net] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Österreich | |rowspan="2"|Österreich | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.globalpirates.net/@piratenparteiat | |[https://social.globalpirates.net/@piratenparteiat @piratenparteiat] | ||
|[https://social.globalpirates.net social.globalpirates.net] | |||
|{{no|Never}} | |{{no|Never}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Graz | |||
|[https://graz.social/@PiratenGraz @PiratenGraz] | |||
|[https://graz.social graz.social] | |||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan="4"|SPD | |||
|rowspan="3"|Deutschland | |||
| | | | ||
|[https://sozen.network/@bundesvorstand_bot @bundesvorstand_bot] | |||
|[https://sozen.network sozen.network] | |||
|{{no|Bot 2020}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bayern | ||
|https:// | |[https://sozen.network/@spdfraktion_bayern @spdfraktion_bayern] | ||
|[https://sozen.network sozen.network] | |||
|{{no|Bot 2020}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Dudweiler | |||
|[https://sozen.network/@SPD_Dudweiler @SPD_Dudweiler] | |||
|[https://sozen.network sozen.network] | |||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Italia | |||
| | |||
|[https://spd.social/@spditalien @spditalien] | |||
|[https://spd.social spd.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Volt | !Volt | ||
|Nederland | |Nederland | ||
|Enschede | |Enschede | ||
|https://tukkers.online/@voltenschede | |[https://tukkers.online/@voltenschede @voltenschede] | ||
|[https://tukkers.online tukkers.online] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | == Politicians == | ||
!colspan=" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!rowspan="2"|Name | |||
!rowspan="2"|Party | |||
!rowspan="2"; colspan="2"|Region | |||
!colspan="2"|Fedi address | |||
!rowspan="2"|(Last) active? | |||
!rowspan="2"|Account type | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Handle | ||
! | !Instance | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Gaittet, Daniel | !Gaittet, Daniel | ||
Line 236: | Line 333: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@dgaittet | |[https://gruene.social/@dgaittet @dgaittet] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Grevel, Alexander | !Grevel, Alexander | ||
Line 244: | Line 342: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@AlexanderGrevel | |[https://climatejustice.social/@AlexanderGrevel @AlexanderGrevel] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Henkel, Stephanie | !Henkel, Stephanie | ||
Line 252: | Line 351: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://dresden.network/@ueckueck | |[https://dresden.network/@ueckueck @ueckueck] | ||
|[https://dresden.network dresden.network] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Herpertz, Anne | !Herpertz, Anne | ||
Line 260: | Line 360: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://dresden.network/@stillnotlovin | |[https://dresden.network/@stillnotlovin @stillnotlovin] | ||
|[https://dresden.network dresden.network] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Rackete, Carola | |||
|Die Linke | |||
|Deutschland | |||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@carorackete @carorackete] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|Sep '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Saris, Christian | !Saris, Christian | ||
Line 269: | Line 379: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gesus | |https://gruene.social/@gesus | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Schäffer, Marie | !Schäffer, Marie | ||
Line 277: | Line 388: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@marie_schaeffer | |https://gruene.social/@marie_schaeffer | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="2"|Schießle, Björn | !rowspan="2"|Schießle, Björn | ||
Line 285: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@bjoern | |https://gruene.social/@bjoern | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@bjoern | |https://mastodon.social/@bjoern | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="2"|Steinbach, Marian | !rowspan="2"|Steinbach, Marian | ||
Line 298: | Line 412: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@marian | |https://gruene.social/@marian | ||
|{{ | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
| | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@sendung | |https://mastodon.social/@sendung | ||
|{{ | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
| | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Tretkowski, Norbert | !Tretkowski, Norbert | ||
Line 311: | Line 427: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@norbert | |https://gruene.social/@norbert | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Weidinger, Lukas | !Weidinger, Lukas | ||
Line 319: | Line 436: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@lukasweidinger | |https://gruene.social/@lukasweidinger | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | == Governing authorities == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
Line 332: | Line 450: | ||
!Fedi address | !Fedi address | ||
!(Last) active? | !(Last) active? | ||
!Account type | !Account type | ||
|- | |- | ||
!BfDI | !BfDI | ||
Line 339: | Line 457: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/users/bfdi | |https://social.bund.de/users/bfdi | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!BlnBDI | !BlnBDI | ||
Line 346: | Line 464: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@BlnBDI | |https://social.bund.de/@BlnBDI | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!BMBF_bund | !BMBF_bund | ||
Line 352: | Line 470: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.bund.de/users/bmbf_bund | |https://social.bund.de/users/bmbf_bund | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!BSI | !BSI | ||
Line 360: | Line 478: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@bsi | |https://social.bund.de/@bsi | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Datenschutzkonferenz | !Datenschutzkonferenz | ||
Line 374: | Line 485: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@dsk | |https://social.bund.de/@dsk | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!FITKO | !FITKO | ||
Line 381: | Line 492: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@FITKOfoederal | |https://social.bund.de/@FITKOfoederal | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!ITZ Bund | !ITZ Bund | ||
Line 388: | Line 499: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@itzbund | |https://social.bund.de/@itzbund | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Landtag RTL | !Landtag RTL | ||
Line 395: | Line 506: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@ltrlp | |https://social.bund.de/@ltrlp | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!LfDI BaWü | !LfDI BaWü | ||
Line 402: | Line 513: | ||
|https://bawü.social/@lfdi | |https://bawü.social/@lfdi | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Stadt Freiburg | !Stadt Freiburg | ||
Line 409: | Line 520: | ||
|https://bawü.social/@freiburg | |https://bawü.social/@freiburg | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Stadtverwaltung Laupheim | !Stadtverwaltung Laupheim | ||
Line 415: | Line 526: | ||
|Laupheim | |Laupheim | ||
|https://bawü.social/@StadtLaupheim | |https://bawü.social/@StadtLaupheim | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|May '23}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Stiftung Datenschutz | !Stiftung Datenschutz | ||
Line 423: | Line 534: | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@DS_Stiftung | |https://social.bund.de/@DS_Stiftung | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Umweltministerium BW | !Umweltministerium BW | ||
Line 430: | Line 541: | ||
|https://bawü.social/@Umweltministerium | |https://bawü.social/@Umweltministerium | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Category |category=In the Fediverse}} |
Revision as of 19:13, 21 February 2024
This article is outdated! This article hasn't been updated in a long time and is very incomplete. |
This is supposed to be a list of all political parties, politicians and governing authorities that are active in the Fediverse.
Parties
Politicians
Governing authorities
Name | Country | Region | Fedi address | (Last) active? | Account type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BfDI | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/users/bfdi | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
BlnBDI | Deutschland | Berlin | https://social.bund.de/@BlnBDI | ✔️ | Mastodon |
BMBF_bund | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/users/bmbf_bund | Oct '23 | Mastodon | |
BSI | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@bsi | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
Datenschutzkonferenz | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@dsk | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
FITKO | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@FITKOfoederal | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
ITZ Bund | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@itzbund | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
Landtag RTL | Deutschland | Rheinland Pfalz | https://social.bund.de/@ltrlp | ✔️ | Mastodon |
LfDI BaWü | Deutschland | Baden Würtemberg | https://bawü.social/@lfdi | ✔️ | Mastodon |
Stadt Freiburg | Deutschland | Freiburg | https://bawü.social/@freiburg | ✔️ | Mastodon |
Stadtverwaltung Laupheim | Deutschland | Laupheim | https://bawü.social/@StadtLaupheim | May '23 | Mastodon |
Stiftung Datenschutz | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@DS_Stiftung | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
Umweltministerium BW | Deutschland | Baden Würtemberg | https://bawü.social/@Umweltministerium | ✔️ | Mastodon |