Politics in the Fediverse: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Party | !rowspan="2"|Party | ||
! | !rowspan="2"|Country | ||
! | !rowspan="2"|Region or division | ||
!Fedi address | !colspan="2"|Fedi address | ||
!(Last) active? | !rowspan="2"|(Last)<br>active? | ||
!Account type | !rowspan="2"|Account type | ||
|- | |||
!Handle | |||
!Instance | |||
|- | |- | ||
!CDU | !CDU | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Kappeln | |Kappeln | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@cdukappeln | |[https://mastodon.social/@cdukappeln @cdukappeln] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="2"|Die Partei | !rowspan="2"|Die Partei | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|KV Reutlingen | |KV Reutlingen | ||
|https://die-partei.social/@DiePARTEI_RT | |[https://die-partei.social/@DiePARTEI_RT @DiePARTEI_RT] | ||
|{{ | |[https://die-partei.social die-partei.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Österreich | |||
|Steiermark | |Steiermark | ||
| | |[https://graz.social/@diePARTEI_stmk @diePARTEI_stmk] | ||
|{{ | |[https://graz.social graz.social] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Dissidenten | !Dissidenten | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://dresden.network/@dissidentenDD | |[https://dresden.network/@dissidentenDD @dissidentenDD] | ||
|[https://dresden.network dresden.network] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!FDP | !FDP | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Alzey-Worms | |Alzey-Worms | ||
|https://social.anoxinon.de/@fdp_alzeyworms | |[https://social.anoxinon.de/@fdp_alzeyworms @fdp_alzeyworms] | ||
|{{ | |[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | ||
|{{no|Jan '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="15"|Greens/Grüne | !rowspan="15"|Greens/Grüne | ||
|rowspan="14"|Deutschland | |||
|Netzbegrünung | |Netzbegrünung | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@netzbegruenung @netzbegruenung] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Netzwerk Sozialliberal | |Netzwerk Sozialliberal | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@netzwerk_sozialliberal @netzwerk_sozialliberal] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{no|2020}} | |{{no|2020}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grüne Jugend Netzpolitik | |Grüne Jugend Netzpolitik | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@gjnetzpolitik @gjnetzpolitik] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{no| | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grüne Jugend Brandenburg | ||
|[https://gruene.social/@gj_bb @gj_bb] | |||
|https://gruene.social/@gj_bb | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harsfeld | |Harsfeld | ||
|https://gruene.social/ | |[https://gruene.social/@harsefeld @harsefeld] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Havelland | |Havelland | ||
|https://gruene.social/@B90_Gruene_Havelland | |[https://gruene.social/@B90_Gruene_Havelland @B90_Gruene_Havelland] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{no|2021}} | |{{no|2021}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|München-Hadern | |München-Hadern | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gruenemuenchenhadern | |[https://gruene.social/@gruenemuenchenhadern @gruenemuenchenhadern] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grüne Jugend | |Grüne Jugend Karlsruhe | ||
| | |[https://gruene.social/@gj_ka @gj_ka] | ||
|https://social. | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KV Hochtannus | |KV Hochtannus | ||
|https://gruene.social/@hochtaunus | |[https://gruene.social/@hochtaunus @hochtaunus] | ||
|{{no| | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
|{{no|Jan '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marxvorstadt | |Marxvorstadt | ||
|https://gruene.social/@maxvorstadt | |[https://gruene.social/@maxvorstadt @maxvorstadt] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Michendorf | |Michendorf | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gruene_michendorf | |[https://gruene.social/@gruene_michendorf @gruene_michendorf] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stadthagen | |Stadthagen | ||
|https://gruene.social/@Stadthagen | |[https://gruene.social/@Stadthagen @Stadthagen] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Treptow-Köpenick | |Treptow-Köpenick | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gruene_tk | |[https://gruene.social/@gruene_tk @gruene_tk] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Urbach | |Urbach | ||
|https://gruene.social/@urbach | |[https://gruene.social/@urbach @urbach] | ||
|{{ | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
|{{no|Oct '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Österreich | |Österreich | ||
|Simmering | |Simmering | ||
|https://wien.rocks/@GrueneSimmering | |[https://wien.rocks/@GrueneSimmering @GrueneSimmering] | ||
|[https://wien.rocks wien.rocks] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="9"|Klimaliste | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="9"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@Klimaliste_Deutschland | |[https://climatejustice.social/@Klimaliste_Deutschland @Klimaliste_Deutschland] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baden-Württemberg | |Baden-Württemberg | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@KlimalisteBW | |[https://climatejustice.social/@KlimalisteBW @KlimalisteBW] | ||
| | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darmstadt-Dieburg | |Darmstadt-Dieburg | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@Klimaliste_DaDi | |[https://mastodon.social/@Klimaliste_DaDi @Klimaliste_DaDi] | ||
|{{ | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hessen | |Hessen | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@klimalistehessen | |[https://mastodon.social/@klimalistehessen @klimalistehessen] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 174: | Line 175: | ||
|Köln | |Köln | ||
|https://social.tchncs.de/@klima_freunde | |https://social.tchncs.de/@klima_freunde | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 179: | Line 181: | ||
|Leverkusen | |Leverkusen | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@klimalisteLEV | |https://climatejustice.social/@klimalisteLEV | ||
|{{ | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mitteldeutschland <small>(Thüringen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Sachsen)</small> | |Mitteldeutschland <small>(Thüringen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Sachsen)</small> | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@KlimalisteST | |[https://climatejustice.social/@KlimalisteST @KlimalisteST] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|2022}} | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rems-Murr-Kreis | |Rems-Murr-Kreis | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@klimaliste_rmk | |[https://climatejustice.social/@klimaliste_rmk @klimaliste_rmk] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{no|2022}} | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhein-Neckar | |Rhein-Neckar | ||
|https://mas.to/@klimalisteRhNe | |[https://mas.to/@klimalisteRhNe @klimalisteRhNe] | ||
|[https://mas.to mas.to] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="12"|Pirates/Piraten | !rowspan="12"|Pirates/Piraten | ||
| | |Belgium | ||
|rowspan=" | |Delft | ||
|[https://mastodon.pirateparty.be/@ppdelft @ppdelft] | |||
|[https://mastodon.pirateparty.be mastodon.pirateparty.be] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="8"|Deutschland | |||
| | | | ||
|https:// | |[https://piratenpartei.social/profile/piratenpartei @piratenpartei] | ||
|{{ | |[https://piratenpartei.social piratenpartei.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Friendica}} | |{{Friendica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baden-Württemberg | |Baden-Württemberg | ||
|https://mastodon.cloud/@PiratenBW | |[https://mastodon.cloud/@PiratenBW @PiratenBW] | ||
|[https://mastodon.cloud mastodon.cloud] | |||
|{{no|Bot, 2020}} | |{{no|Bot, 2020}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bonn | |Bonn | ||
|https://bonn.social/@piratenbonn | |[https://bonn.social/@piratenbonn @piratenbonn] | ||
|[https://bonn.social bonn.social] | |||
|{{Bot}} | |{{Bot}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://pirati.ca/profile/piratendresden | |[https://pirati.ca/profile/piratendresden @piratendresden] | ||
|[https://pirati.ca pirati.ca] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Friendica}} | |{{Friendica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nordrhein-Westphalen | |Nordrhein-Westphalen | ||
|https:// | |[https://nrw.social/@piraten @piraten] | ||
|{{ | |[https://nrw.social nrw.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ortenaukreis | |Ortenaukreis | ||
|https://social.tchncs.de/@PiratenOG | |[https://social.tchncs.de/@PiratenOG @PiratenOG] | ||
|{{ | |[https://social.tchncs.de social.tchncs.de] | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhein-Erft | |||
|https:// | |[https://social.yl.ms/profile/pp-rek @pp-rek] | ||
|[https://social.yl.ms social.yl.ms] | |||
|https://social.yl.ms | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Friendica}} | |{{Friendica}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Saarland | |Saarland | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@piraten_saarland | |[https://mastodon.social/@piraten_saarland @piraten_saarland] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 246: | Line 262: | ||
|Nederland | |Nederland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.globalpirates.net/@Piratenpartij | |[https://social.globalpirates.net/@Piratenpartij Piratenpartij] | ||
|[https://social.globalpirates.net social.globalpirates.net] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 252: | Line 269: | ||
|rowspan="2"|Österreich | |rowspan="2"|Österreich | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.globalpirates.net/@piratenparteiat | |[https://social.globalpirates.net/@piratenparteiat @piratenparteiat] | ||
|[https://social.globalpirates.net social.globalpirates.net] | |||
|{{no|Never}} | |{{no|Never}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Graz | |Graz | ||
|https://graz.social/@PiratenGraz | |[https://graz.social/@PiratenGraz @PiratenGraz] | ||
|{{ | |[https://graz.social graz.social] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="4"|SPD | !rowspan="4"|SPD | ||
|rowspan="3"|Deutschland | |rowspan="3"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://sozen.network/@bundesvorstand_bot | |[https://sozen.network/@bundesvorstand_bot @bundesvorstand_bot] | ||
|[https://sozen.network sozen.network] | |||
|{{no|Bot 2020}} | |{{no|Bot 2020}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bayern | |Bayern | ||
|https://sozen.network/@spdfraktion_bayern | |[https://sozen.network/@spdfraktion_bayern @spdfraktion_bayern] | ||
|[https://sozen.network sozen.network] | |||
|{{no|Bot 2020}} | |{{no|Bot 2020}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dudweiler | |Dudweiler | ||
|https://sozen.network/@SPD_Dudweiler | |[https://sozen.network/@SPD_Dudweiler @SPD_Dudweiler] | ||
|{{no| | |[https://sozen.network sozen.network] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Italia | |Italia | ||
| | | | ||
|https://spd.social/@spditalien | |[https://spd.social/@spditalien @spditalien] | ||
|[https://spd.social spd.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Volt | !Volt | ||
|Nederland | |Nederland | ||
|Enschede | |Enschede | ||
|https://tukkers.online/@voltenschede | |[https://tukkers.online/@voltenschede @voltenschede] | ||
|[https://tukkers.online tukkers.online] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 300: | Line 319: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Name | !rowspan="2"|Name | ||
!Party | !rowspan="2"|Party | ||
!colspan="2"|Region | !rowspan="2"; colspan="2"|Region | ||
!Fedi address | !colspan="2"|Fedi address | ||
!(Last) active? | !rowspan="2"|(Last) active? | ||
!Account type | !rowspan="2"|Account type | ||
|- | |||
!Handle | |||
!Instance | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Gaittet, Daniel | !Gaittet, Daniel | ||
Line 311: | Line 333: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@dgaittet | |[https://gruene.social/@dgaittet @dgaittet] | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 319: | Line 342: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@AlexanderGrevel | |[https://climatejustice.social/@AlexanderGrevel @AlexanderGrevel] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 327: | Line 351: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://dresden.network/@ueckueck | |[https://dresden.network/@ueckueck @ueckueck] | ||
|[https://dresden.network dresden.network] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 335: | Line 360: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
|Dresden | |Dresden | ||
|https://dresden.network/@stillnotlovin | |[https://dresden.network/@stillnotlovin @stillnotlovin] | ||
|[https://dresden.network dresden.network] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 343: | Line 369: | ||
|Deutschland | |Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|https://climatejustice.social/@carorackete | |[https://climatejustice.social/@carorackete @carorackete] | ||
|{{ | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no|Sep '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 352: | Line 379: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@gesus | |https://gruene.social/@gesus | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 360: | Line 388: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@marie_schaeffer | |https://gruene.social/@marie_schaeffer | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 368: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@bjoern | |https://gruene.social/@bjoern | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 373: | Line 403: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@bjoern | |https://mastodon.social/@bjoern | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 381: | Line 412: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@marian | |https://gruene.social/@marian | ||
|{{ | |[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | ||
|{{no|Oct '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|https://mastodon.social/@sendung | |https://mastodon.social/@sendung | ||
|{{ | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{no|Oct '23}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 394: | Line 427: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@norbert | |https://gruene.social/@norbert | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 402: | Line 436: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://gruene.social/@lukasweidinger | |https://gruene.social/@lukasweidinger | ||
|[https://gruene.social gruene.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 435: | Line 470: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.bund.de/users/bmbf_bund | |https://social.bund.de/users/bmbf_bund | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 442: | Line 477: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://social.bund.de/@bsi | |https://social.bund.de/@bsi | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 498: | Line 526: | ||
|Laupheim | |Laupheim | ||
|https://bawü.social/@StadtLaupheim | |https://bawü.social/@StadtLaupheim | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|May '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:13, 21 February 2024
This article is outdated! This article hasn't been updated in a long time and is very incomplete. |
This is supposed to be a list of all political parties, politicians and governing authorities that are active in the Fediverse.
Parties
Politicians
Governing authorities
Name | Country | Region | Fedi address | (Last) active? | Account type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BfDI | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/users/bfdi | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
BlnBDI | Deutschland | Berlin | https://social.bund.de/@BlnBDI | ✔️ | Mastodon |
BMBF_bund | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/users/bmbf_bund | Oct '23 | Mastodon | |
BSI | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@bsi | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
Datenschutzkonferenz | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@dsk | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
FITKO | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@FITKOfoederal | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
ITZ Bund | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@itzbund | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
Landtag RTL | Deutschland | Rheinland Pfalz | https://social.bund.de/@ltrlp | ✔️ | Mastodon |
LfDI BaWü | Deutschland | Baden Würtemberg | https://bawü.social/@lfdi | ✔️ | Mastodon |
Stadt Freiburg | Deutschland | Freiburg | https://bawü.social/@freiburg | ✔️ | Mastodon |
Stadtverwaltung Laupheim | Deutschland | Laupheim | https://bawü.social/@StadtLaupheim | May '23 | Mastodon |
Stiftung Datenschutz | Deutschland | https://social.bund.de/@DS_Stiftung | ✔️ | Mastodon | |
Umweltministerium BW | Deutschland | Baden Würtemberg | https://bawü.social/@Umweltministerium | ✔️ | Mastodon |