The climate justice movement in the Fediverse/pt-br: Difference between revisions
The climate justice movement in the Fediverse/pt-br (view source)
Revision as of 21:37, 20 February 2024
, 3 months agoUpdating to match new version of source page
(Updating to match new version of source page) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<languages/> | <languages/> | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
{{Outdated |text=Due to the nature of this article, it is almost never up to date.}} | {{Outdated |text=Due to the nature of this article, it is almost never up to date or complete. The last time all dates were checked was on 2024-02-20.}} | ||
<span id="Large_groups_(with_at_least_2_active_accounts_in_the_Fediverse)"></span> | <span id="Large_groups_(with_at_least_2_active_accounts_in_the_Fediverse)"></span> | ||
== Grandes grupos (com ao menos duas contas ativas no Fediverso) == | == Grandes grupos (com ao menos duas contas ativas no Fediverso) == | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="43"| | ||
====Extinction Rebellion==== | ====Extinction Rebellion==== | ||
[[File:XR_logo.jpeg|frameless|120px]] | [[File:XR_logo.jpeg|frameless|120px]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="18"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://social.rebellion.global/@xrgermany @xrgermany] | |[https://social.rebellion.global/@xrgermany @xrgermany] | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|[https://social.rebellion.global social.rebellion.global] | |[https://social.rebellion.global social.rebellion.global] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|München | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@MucRebellion @MucRebellion] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 373: | Line 379: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="42"| | ||
====Fridays For Future==== | ====Fridays For Future==== | ||
[[File:FFF_logo.png|frameless|120px]] | [[File:FFF_logo.png|frameless|120px]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="31"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://chaos.social/@fff @fff] | |[https://chaos.social/@fff @fff] | ||
Line 465: | Line 471: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Nov '23}} | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hamburg | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@fff_hamburg @fff_hamburg] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 480: | Line 492: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Köln | |Köln | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.global/@fffkoeln @fffkoeln] | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 797: | Line 809: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | !rowspan="12"| | ||
====Scientists 4 Future==== | ====Scientists 4 Future==== | ||
Line 808: | Line 820: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="9"|Deutschland | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@S4F @S4F] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@S4F @S4F] | ||
Line 817: | Line 829: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@s4f_podcast @s4f_podcast] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@s4f_podcast @s4f_podcast] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Berlin-Brandenburg | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@S4F_BeBb @S4F_BeBb] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
Line 932: | Line 950: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{no|2019}} | |{{no|2019}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Bäume statt Parkplätze | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@baeumestattparkplaetze @baeumestattparkplaetze] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{new}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,140: | Line 1,166: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Dec '23}} | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Fischa Au Bleibt | |||
|Deutschland | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@Fisch_Acker @Fisch_Acker] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,320: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Klimablatt | !Klima Wende Köln | ||
|Deutschland | |||
|Köln | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@klimawende_koeln @klimawende_koeln] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Klimablatt | |||
|Schweiz | |Schweiz | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,317: | Line 1,359: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Aug '23}} | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Klimafit Emmendingen | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Emmendingen | |||
|[https://freiburg.social/@KlimafitEM @KlimafitEM] | |||
|[https://freiburg.social freiburg.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,438: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv @koalakollektiv] | |[https://climatejustice.global/@koalakollektiv @koalakollektiv] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Kölle For Future | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Köln | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@KoelleForFuture @KoelleForFuture] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 1,461: | Line 1,519: | ||
|[https://norden.social norden.social] | |[https://norden.social norden.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!NRWE Tribunal | |||
|Deutschland | |||
| | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@NRWETribunal @NRWETribunal] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{new}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,583: | Line 1,649: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Turboklimakampfgruppe | ||
| | |Deutschland | ||
| | |Kiel | ||
|[https://todon.eu/@tkkg_kiel @tkkg_kiel] | |[https://todon.eu/@tkkg_kiel @tkkg_kiel] | ||
|[https://todon.eu todon.eu] | |[https://todon.eu todon.eu] | ||
Line 1,613: | Line 1,679: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | ||
|{{no|Aug '23}} | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
!Vegans For Future Karlsruhe | |||
|Deutschland | |||
|Karlsruhe | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global/@vffka @vffka] | |||
|[https://climatejustice.global climatejustice.global] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,693: | Line 1,767: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://climatejustice.social/@504DR @504DR] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 1,706: | Line 1,780: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Aaron Weiss | |||
!Aaron Weiss | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://mas.to/@aweiss @aweiss] | |[https://mas.to/@aweiss @aweiss] | ||
|[https://mas.to mas.to] | |[https://mas.to mas.to] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,727: | Line 1,793: | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy/@aimeewitteman @aimeewitteman] | |[https://mastodon.energy/@aimeewitteman @aimeewitteman] | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | |[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Feb '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,743: | Line 1,809: | ||
|[https://journa.host/@amywestervelt @amywestervelt] | |[https://journa.host/@amywestervelt @amywestervelt] | ||
|[https://journa.host journa.host] | |[https://journa.host journa.host] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,751: | Line 1,817: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP @DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP @DrAndrewBoswell_CEPP] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Apr '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,759: | Line 1,825: | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social/@annewash45 @annewash45] | |[https://kolektiva.social/@annewash45 @annewash45] | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | |[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,767: | Line 1,833: | ||
|[https://urbanists.social/@awoe @awoe] | |[https://urbanists.social/@awoe @awoe] | ||
|[https://urbanists.social urbanists.social] | |[https://urbanists.social urbanists.social] | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no|Feb '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,775: | Line 1,841: | ||
|[https://mastodon.world/@BenjaminDouglas @BenjaminDouglas] | |[https://mastodon.world/@BenjaminDouglas @BenjaminDouglas] | ||
|[https://mastodon.world mastodon.world] | |[https://mastodon.world mastodon.world] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,783: | Line 1,849: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@revej @revej] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@revej @revej] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,823: | Line 1,889: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@camross @camross] | |[https://mastodon.social/@camross @camross] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,831: | Line 1,897: | ||
|[https://masto.ai/@CameronUnderwood @CameronUnderwood] | |[https://masto.ai/@CameronUnderwood @CameronUnderwood] | ||
|[https://masto.ai masto.ai] | |[https://masto.ai masto.ai] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,847: | Line 1,913: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@carlaxo @carlaxo] | |[https://mastodon.online/@carlaxo @carlaxo] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,855: | Line 1,921: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@chadmbriggs @chadmbriggs] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@chadmbriggs @chadmbriggs] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,919: | Line 1,985: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@CyrusCTaylor @CyrusCTaylor] | |[https://mastodon.social/@CyrusCTaylor @CyrusCTaylor] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,927: | Line 1,993: | ||
|[https://aus.social/@Kubar69 @Kubar69] | |[https://aus.social/@Kubar69 @Kubar69] | ||
|[https://aus.social aus.social] | |[https://aus.social aus.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,935: | Line 2,001: | ||
|[https://fediscience.org/@watershedlab @atershedlab] | |[https://fediscience.org/@watershedlab @atershedlab] | ||
|[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | |[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,943: | Line 2,009: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@Fisher_DanaR @Fisher_DanaR] | |[https://mastodon.social/@Fisher_DanaR @Fisher_DanaR] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,960: | Line 2,026: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,005: | Line 2,063: | ||
|scientist | |scientist | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://spore.social/@bethsawin @bethsawin] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://spore.social spore.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,023: | Line 2,081: | ||
|[https://aus.social/@EricaMcIntyre @EricaMcIntyre] | |[https://aus.social/@EricaMcIntyre @EricaMcIntyre] | ||
|[https://aus.social aus.social] | |[https://aus.social aus.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,071: | Line 2,129: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@frankejames @frankejames] | |[https://mastodon.online/@frankejames @frankejames] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,095: | Line 2,145: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@geoadel @geoadel] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@geoadel @geoadel] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,111: | Line 2,161: | ||
|[https://mastodon.au/@gillking @gillking] | |[https://mastodon.au/@gillking @gillking] | ||
|[https://mastodon.au mastodon.au] | |[https://mastodon.au mastodon.au] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,127: | Line 2,177: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@gpfeifer @gpfeifer] | |[https://mastodon.online/@gpfeifer @gpfeifer] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,133: | Line 2,183: | ||
|author, journalist | |author, journalist | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.social/@gregory_manni @gregory_manni] | ||
|[https://climatejustice. | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,149: | Line 2,199: | ||
|scientist & activist | |scientist & activist | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://mastodon.social/@huprice @huprice] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,159: | Line 2,209: | ||
|[https://mstdn.social/@hinschauhen @hinschauhen] | |[https://mstdn.social/@hinschauhen @hinschauhen] | ||
|[https://mstdn.social mstdn.social] | |[https://mstdn.social mstdn.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,191: | Line 2,233: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@sserbin @sserbin] | |[https://mastodon.social/@sserbin @sserbin] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,208: | Line 2,250: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,223: | Line 2,257: | ||
|[https://mastodonapp.uk/@jhinin @jhinin] | |[https://mastodonapp.uk/@jhinin @jhinin] | ||
|[https://mastodonapp.uk mastodonapp.uk] | |[https://mastodonapp.uk mastodonapp.uk] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,271: | Line 2,305: | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social/@Irreverent_B @Irreverent_B] | |[https://kolektiva.social/@Irreverent_B @Irreverent_B] | ||
|[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | |[https://kolektiva.social kolektiva.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,319: | Line 2,353: | ||
|[https://social.anoxinon.de/@theogeo6 @theogeo6] | |[https://social.anoxinon.de/@theogeo6 @theogeo6] | ||
|[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | |[https://social.anoxinon.de social.anoxinon.de] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,327: | Line 2,361: | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy/@Kit @Kit] | |[https://mastodon.energy/@Kit @Kit] | ||
|[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | |[https://mastodon.energy mastodon.energy] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Aug '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,335: | Line 2,369: | ||
|[https://spore.social/@RadReduction @RadReduction] | |[https://spore.social/@RadReduction @RadReduction] | ||
|[https://spore.social spore.social] | |[https://spore.social spore.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,397: | Line 2,431: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://floe.earth/@Lorraine_Shrops @Lorraine_Shrops] | |[https://mastodon.floe.earth/@Lorraine_Shrops @Lorraine_Shrops] | ||
|[https://floe.earth floe.earth] | |[https://floe.earth floe.earth] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jun '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,423: | Line 2,457: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@maiakbc @maiakbc] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@maiakbc @maiakbc] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,431: | Line 2,465: | ||
|[https://mastodon.green/@Malin_Wiese @Malin_Wiese] | |[https://mastodon.green/@Malin_Wiese @Malin_Wiese] | ||
|[https://mastodon.green mastodon.green] | |[https://mastodon.green mastodon.green] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,447: | Line 2,481: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@Menrywy @Menrywy] | |[https://mastodon.social/@Menrywy @Menrywy] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,487: | Line 2,521: | ||
|[https://fediscience.org/@MichaelEMann @MichaelEMann] | |[https://fediscience.org/@MichaelEMann @MichaelEMann] | ||
|[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | |[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,503: | Line 2,529: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@mitzijonelle @mitzijonelle] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@mitzijonelle @mitzijonelle] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,511: | Line 2,537: | ||
|[https://mas.to/@MeadeKrosby @MeadeKrosby] | |[https://mas.to/@MeadeKrosby @MeadeKrosby] | ||
|[https://mas.to mas.to] | |[https://mas.to mas.to] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,519: | Line 2,545: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@TXsharon @TXsharon] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@TXsharon @TXsharon] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,535: | Line 2,561: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@MurmeltHier @MurmeltHier] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@MurmeltHier @MurmeltHier] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jul '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,543: | Line 2,569: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@Nasenbaer @Nasenbaer] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@Nasenbaer @Nasenbaer] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,559: | Line 2,585: | ||
|[https://mastodon.nz/@OrcaFarmer @OrcaFarmer] | |[https://mastodon.nz/@OrcaFarmer @OrcaFarmer] | ||
|[https://mastodon.nz mastodon.nz] | |[https://mastodon.nz mastodon.nz] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Nov '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,616: | Line 2,642: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no|Jan '23}} | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,655: | Line 2,673: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@rfi @rfi] | |[https://mastodon.social/@rfi @rfi] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,671: | Line 2,689: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@rosehedges @rosehedges] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@rosehedges @rosehedges] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Feb '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,687: | Line 2,705: | ||
|[https://digitalcourage.social/@sabine @sabine] | |[https://digitalcourage.social/@sabine @sabine] | ||
|[https://digitalcourage.social digitalcourage.social] | |[https://digitalcourage.social digitalcourage.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,695: | Line 2,713: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@SabineMaur @SabineMaur] | |[https://mastodon.social/@SabineMaur @SabineMaur] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,703: | Line 2,721: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@environmentalnetworker @environmentalnetworker] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@environmentalnetworker @environmentalnetworker] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Dec '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,711: | Line 2,729: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks/@sebachinger @sebachinger] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks/@sebachinger @sebachinger] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | |[https://climatejustice.rocks climatejustice.rocks] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Apr '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,717: | Line 2,735: | ||
|medical doctor | |medical doctor | ||
| | | | ||
|[https:// | |[https://paktodon.asia/@SiR_GameZaloT @SiR_GameZaloT] | ||
|[https:// | |[https://paktodon.asia paktodon.asia] | ||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
Line 2,727: | Line 2,745: | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social/@Sommerackerman @Sommerackerman] | |[https://climatejustice.social/@Sommerackerman @Sommerackerman] | ||
|[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | |[https://climatejustice.social climatejustice.social] | ||
|{{no| | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,751: | Line 2,769: | ||
|[https://nerdculture.de/@Steffieffi @Steffieffi] | |[https://nerdculture.de/@Steffieffi @Steffieffi] | ||
|[https://nerdculture.de nerdculture.de] | |[https://nerdculture.de nerdculture.de] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Jan '23}} | ||
| | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,799: | Line 2,809: | ||
|[https://mastodon.online/@taracarey @taracarey] | |[https://mastodon.online/@taracarey @taracarey] | ||
|[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | |[https://mastodon.online mastodon.online] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Oct '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,831: | Line 2,841: | ||
|[https://ruhr.social/@Tutufant @Tutufant] | |[https://ruhr.social/@Tutufant @Tutufant] | ||
|[https://ruhr.social ruhr.social] | |[https://ruhr.social ruhr.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Sep '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,872: | Line 2,882: | ||
|[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | |[https://fediscience.org fediscience.org] | ||
|{{no|2022}} | |{{no|2022}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,895: | Line 2,897: | ||
|[https://mastodon.social/@wassollmannoch @wassollmannoch] | |[https://mastodon.social/@wassollmannoch @wassollmannoch] | ||
|[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | |[https://mastodon.social mastodon.social] | ||
|{{ | |{{no|Mar '23}} | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- |