The climate justice movement in the Fediverse/en: Difference between revisions
The climate justice movement in the Fediverse/en (view source)
Revision as of 17:36, 8 July 2022
, 1 year agoUpdating to match new version of source page
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|https://todon.nl/@baumpirat_innen | |https://todon.nl/@baumpirat_innen | ||
|{{no|2020}} | |{{no|2020}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blockade Australia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.social/@blockadeaustralia | |||
|{{new}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |