How to host your own Fediverse instance?: Difference between revisions
How to host your own Fediverse instance? (view source)
Revision as of 05:03, 21 September 2024
, 6 days agoAdd Fedihost managed hosting service
(Added Lemmy) |
(Add Fedihost managed hosting service) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|49€ | |49€ | ||
|- | |||
![https://fedihost.co Fedihost] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5.99$ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7$ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
![https://fedi.monster/ fedi.monster] | ![https://fedi.monster/ fedi.monster] |