Local instances: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=" | ! rowspan="9" |USA | ||
|Kansas City | |Kansas City | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |English | ||
|[https://kcmo.social kcmo.social] | |[https://kcmo.social kcmo.social] | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Miami/The Keys/Everglades | |Miami/The Keys/Everglades | ||
|[https://masto.miami masto | |[https://masto.miami masto.miami] | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|Tulsa | |Tulsa | ||
|[https://social.tulsa.ok.us social.tulsa.ok.us] | |[https://social.tulsa.ok.us social.tulsa.ok.us] | ||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|New Orleans | |||
|[https://poboy.social poboy.social] | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mississippi River Delta/Gulf Coast | |||
|[https://indigenousgulf.online indigenousgulf.online] | |||
|Glitch-soc | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Boston | |||
|[https://better.boston better.boston] | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://mastodon.boston mastodon.boston] | |||
|{{Mastodon}} | |{{Mastodon}} | ||
|- | |- |