Fediverse project branding: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|[https://jointakahe.org/ jointakahe.org] | |[https://jointakahe.org/ jointakahe.org] | ||
|'''many?!''' | |'''many?!''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BookWyrm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://tech.lgbt/@bookwyrm @bookwyrm@tech.lgbt] | |||
|Mouse Reeve | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |