Translations:Hubzilla/21/en: Difference between revisions
Importing a new version from external source
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | [[File:Hubzilla logo.svg|thumb|''Hubzilla logo'' | ||
{| | |||
|Official homepage | |||
|[https://hubzilla.org/ hubzilla.org] | |||
|- | |||
|Initial release | |||
|03 March 2015 (first development release)<br />04 December 2015 (first stable release) | |||
|- | |||
|Repositories | |||
|[https://framagit.org/hubzilla framagit.org/hubzilla] | |||
|- | |||
|Written in | |||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/PHP PHP]<br />[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/JavaScript JavaScript] | |||
|- | |||
|License | |||
|[https://mit-license.org/ MIT License] | |||
|- | |||
|Official support channel | |||
|[https://zotadel.net/channel/support Hubzilla Support Forum] | |||
|} | |||
]] |