The climate justice movement in the Fediverse/de: Difference between revisions
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
(Updating to match new version of source page) |
||
Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
| | | | ||
|https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | |https://todon.nl/@enough14GNU | ||
|{{yes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ErdeBrennt AT | |||
|Österreich | |||
| | |||
|https://climatejustice.global/@ErdeBrenntAT | |||
|{{yes}} | |{{yes}} | ||
| | | |