Translations:How to host your own Fediverse instance?/3/en: Difference between revisions
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|10$ | |10$ | ||
|- | |||
![https://www.knthost.com K&T Host] | |||
| | |||
|$3.75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|$6.75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:14, 11 February 2024
Funkwhale | GoToSocial | HomeTown | Mastodon | Misskey | PeerTube | Pixelfed | Pleroma | WriteFreely | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
cloud68 | 29€ | 39€ | 49€ | ||||||
fedi.monster | 5€ | 9€ | 5€ | ||||||
fediverse.express | 10$ | 10$ | |||||||
gridscale.io | 23€ | 10$ | |||||||
Hostman | 19€ | 19€ | 19€ | ||||||
Mastohost | 6€ | ||||||||
Spacebear Federation | 16€ | 16€ | 20€ | 12€ | 16€ | ||||
Toot.io | 29$ | ||||||||
WriteFreely Host | 10$ | ||||||||
K&T Host | $3.75 | $6.75 |