14,440
edits
m (→Info) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 884: | Line 884: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{Inventaire}} | !{{Inventaire}} | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
==JoinFediverseWiki Info== | |||
<center> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center" | |||
! rowspan="2" |Name | |||
! colspan="5" |Links | |||
|- | |||
!Homepage | |||
!Wikipedia (en) | |||
!Fedi observer | |||
!FediDB | |||
!FediParty | |||
|- | |||
!{{Mastodon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Cordigon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Ecko}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Fedibird}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Glitch-soc}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Hometown}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Koyu.space}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Smalltown}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Pleroma}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Akkoma}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Misskey}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Calckey}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{GNUSocial}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{GoToSocial}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Pump.io}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Identi.ca}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Takahe}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Epicyon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Micro.blog}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Tumblr}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Bonfire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Swanye}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Friendica}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{diaspora*}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{streams}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{SocialHome}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Honk}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Hubzilla}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{WriteFreely}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Plume}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{WordPress}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Drupal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Flockingbird}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Lemmy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Pixelfed}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{PeerTube}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Owncast}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Goldfish}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Funkwhale}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Castopod}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{reel2bits}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Mobilizon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Gancio}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{BookWyrm}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!{{Inventaire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |